2024 European Junior Championships
Sofia
BUL
Pentathlon
Results
Pos | Name | Nation | Total | Fencing | Obstacle | Swimming | Laser Run | HCP | PWR PTS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
pts | pos | wins | pts | pos | time | pts | pos | time | pts | pos | time | SR | ||||||
1 | SYCH Danylo | Ukraine | 1478 | 257 | 1 | 17 | 327 | 11 | 00:26.78 | 302 | 2 | 02:04.37 | 592 | 15 | 11:48.03 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | BOBYLEV Evgeniy | Individual Neutral Athlete | 1473 | 250 | 2 | 16 | 327 | 9 | 00:26.64 | 298 | 7 | 02:06.11 | 598 | 13 | 11:42.38 | 5 | 0 | |
3 | HULME James | Great Britain | 1454 | 243 | 5 | 15 | 328 | 7 | 00:26.09 | 300 | 6 | 02:05.38 | 583 | 20 | 11:57.53 | 24 | 0 | |
4 | MELKAZIORAU Uladzislau | Individual Neutral Athlete | 1449 | 236 | 9 | 14 | 294 | 23 | 00:43.46 | 298 | 8 | 02:06.19 | 621 | 5 | 11:19.53 | 29 | 0 | |
5 | KHUDENKO Dmytro | Ukraine | 1449 | 215 | 14 | 11 | 318 | 17 | 00:31.37 | 295 | 11 | 02:07.79 | 621 | 4 | 11:19.55 | 29 | 0 | |
6 | ARROYO PANIAGUA Christian | Italy | 1448 | 180 | 23 | 6 | 327 | 8 | 00:26.56 | 300 | 5 | 02:05.24 | 641 | 2 | 10:59.06 | 30 | 0 | |
7 | VENTRICINI Edoardo | Italy | 1448 | 215 | 12 | 11 | 335 | 2 | 00:22.59 | 290 | 15 | 02:10.06 | 608 | 10 | 11:32.69 | 30 | 0 | |
8 | BELIAKOVICH Daniil | Individual Neutral Athlete | 1448 | 250 | 3 | 16 | 314 | 18 | 00:33.19 | 297 | 9 | 02:06.50 | 587 | 18 | 11:53.91 | 30 | 0 | |
9 | KALAMINSKAS Jonas | Lithuania | 1446 | 194 | 18 | 8 | 337 | 1 | 00:21.60 | 302 | 3 | 02:04.48 | 613 | 9 | 11:27.82 | 32 | 0 | |
10 | HRISTOV Martin | Bulgaria | 1446 | 215 | 13 | 11 | 321 | 15 | 00:29.59 | 291 | 13 | 02:09.70 | 619 | 6 | 11:21.95 | 32 | 0 | |
11 | LEMKEN Christoph | Germany | 1446 | 250 | 4 | 16 | 324 | 13 | 00:28.46 | 287 | 16 | 02:11.87 | 585 | 19 | 11:55.97 | 32 | 0 | |
12 | KLINKERT Moriz | Germany | 1445 | 236 | 7 | 14 | 327 | 12 | 00:26.82 | 283 | 18 | 02:13.95 | 599 | 12 | 11:41.07 | 33 | 0 | |
13 | LAVILLAT Diego | France | 1445 | 236 | 8 | 14 | 335 | 3 | 00:22.76 | 286 | 17 | 02:12.42 | 588 | 17 | 11:52.15 | 33 | 0 | |
14 | TAMAS Botond | Hungary | 1445 | 222 | 10 | 12 | 330 | 6 | 00:25.18 | 291 | 14 | 02:09.99 | 602 | 11 | 11:38.66 | 33 | 0 | |
15 | CSAK Milan | Hungary | 1445 | 222 | 11 | 12 | 333 | 5 | 00:23.85 | 301 | 4 | 02:04.99 | 589 | 16 | 11:51.77 | 33 | 0 | |
16 | CLERGEAU Etienne | France | 1445 | 243 | 6 | 15 | 322 | 14 | 00:29.35 | 282 | 19 | 02:14.03 | 598 | 14 | 11:42.90 | 33 | 0 | |
17 | KORNEL Matej | Czechia | 1441 | 187 | 20 | 7 | 327 | 10 | 00:26.68 | 278 | 20 | 02:16.27 | 649 | 1 | 10:51.65 | 37 | 0 | |
18 | KLIMEK Maciej | Poland | 1440 | 208 | 16 | 10 | 310 | 20 | 00:35.06 | 308 | 1 | 02:01.32 | 614 | 8 | 11:26.73 | 38 | 0 | |
19 | SECHIDIS Filippos | Greece | 1426 | 194 | 19 | 8 | 320 | 16 | 00:30.15 | 297 | 10 | 02:06.63 | 615 | 7 | 11:25.56 | 52 | 0 | |
20 | STOYCHEV Radoslav | Bulgaria | 1422 | 208 | 15 | 10 | 312 | 19 | 00:34.05 | 272 | 21 | 02:19.43 | 630 | 3 | 11:10.48 | 56 | 0 | |
21 | COLLINS Jed | Ireland | 1381 | 208 | 17 | 10 | 333 | 4 | 00:23.63 | 265 | 23 | 02:22.90 | 575 | 23 | 12:05.61 | 97 | 0 | |
22 | PAPADIMITRIOU Nikolaos | Greece | 1348 | 180 | 22 | 6 | 294 | 21 | 00:43.30 | 294 | 12 | 02:08.23 | 580 | 22 | 12:00.35 | 130 | 0 | |
23 | COSTELLO Caolan | Ireland | 1325 | 187 | 21 | 7 | 291 | 24 | 00:44.56 | 265 | 22 | 02:22.79 | 582 | 21 | 11:58.37 | 153 | 0 | |
24 | MUELLER Alois | Switzerland | 1242 | 166 | 24 | 4 | 294 | 22 | 00:43.46 | 243 | 24 | 02:33.84 | 539 | 24 | 12:41.32 | 236 | 0 |
Pos | Name | Nation | Total | Fencing | Obstacle | Swimming | Laser Run | HCP | PWR PTS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
pts | pos | wins | pts | pos | time | pts | pos | time | pts | pos | time | SR | ||||||
1 | CHATELLIER Cedric | France | 1467 | 258 | 1 | 16 | 338 | 1 | 00:21.10 | 299 | 9 | 02:05.62 | 572 | 20 | 12:08.67 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | POPOV Roman | Ukraine | 1464 | 250 | 3 | 15 | 327 | 8 | 00:26.50 | 294 | 10 | 02:08.05 | 593 | 13 | 11:47.53 | 3 | 0 | |
3 | DOKUCHAEV Grigory | Individual Neutral Athlete | 1458 | 242 | 5 | 14 | 327 | 9 | 00:26.86 | 307 | 3 | 02:01.94 | 582 | 16 | 11:58.24 | 9 | 0 | |
4 | BOVENZI Matteo | Italy | 1447 | 218 | 12 | 11 | 334 | 4 | 00:23.11 | 329 | 1 | 01:50.73 | 566 | 21 | 12:14.71 | 20 | 0 | |
5 | GIOIA Luca | Italy | 1447 | 234 | 6 | 13 | 335 | 3 | 00:22.98 | 289 | 14 | 02:10.50 | 589 | 14 | 11:51.73 | 20 | 0 | |
6 | BOBROV Andrey | Individual Neutral Athlete | 1447 | 194 | 19 | 8 | 335 | 2 | 00:22.56 | 303 | 6 | 02:03.83 | 615 | 6 | 11:25.99 | 20 | 0 | |
7 | COBB Sam | Great Britain | 1446 | 202 | 15 | 9 | 329 | 7 | 00:25.93 | 284 | 21 | 02:13.11 | 631 | 3 | 11:09.25 | 21 | 0 | |
8 | SKIBIAK Hubert | Poland | 1446 | 226 | 8 | 12 | 318 | 18 | 00:31.25 | 318 | 2 | 01:56.22 | 584 | 15 | 11:56.25 | 21 | 0 | |
9 | JABLONSKI Michal | Poland | 1446 | 218 | 13 | 11 | 311 | 20 | 00:34.81 | 288 | 16 | 02:11.33 | 629 | 4 | 11:11.48 | 21 | 0 | |
10 | TARKANYI Zsombor | Hungary | 1446 | 194 | 20 | 8 | 322 | 14 | 00:29.20 | 290 | 13 | 02:10.38 | 640 | 2 | 11:00.90 | 21 | 0 | |
11 | RASKA Tobias | Czechia | 1445 | 242 | 4 | 14 | 325 | 11 | 00:27.70 | 300 | 7 | 02:05.00 | 578 | 18 | 12:02.91 | 22 | 0 | |
12 | LEH Tim | Germany | 1444 | 250 | 2 | 15 | 331 | 5 | 00:24.88 | 286 | 19 | 02:12.20 | 577 | 19 | 12:03.53 | 23 | 0 | |
13 | MAIRE Emilien | France | 1444 | 226 | 7 | 12 | 329 | 6 | 00:25.88 | 292 | 11 | 02:09.20 | 597 | 11 | 11:43.63 | 23 | 0 | |
14 | RIEGER Miklos | Germany | 1444 | 218 | 10 | 11 | 326 | 10 | 00:27.33 | 291 | 12 | 02:09.60 | 609 | 8 | 11:31.75 | 23 | 0 | |
15 | ZHARTUN Uladzislau | Individual Neutral Athlete | 1438 | 218 | 11 | 11 | 322 | 13 | 00:29.05 | 286 | 20 | 02:12.24 | 612 | 7 | 11:28.08 | 29 | 0 | |
16 | GAUDIESIUS Lukas | Lithuania | 1435 | 210 | 14 | 10 | 321 | 16 | 00:29.53 | 305 | 4 | 02:02.81 | 599 | 10 | 11:41.85 | 32 | 0 | |
17 | JEVENSAPER Danielius | Lithuania | 1422 | 186 | 22 | 7 | 322 | 15 | 00:29.40 | 289 | 15 | 02:10.92 | 625 | 5 | 11:15.41 | 45 | 0 | |
18 | TSKHADADZE Giorgi | Georgia | 1418 | 194 | 21 | 8 | 294 | 22 | 00:43.32 | 288 | 17 | 02:11.34 | 642 | 1 | 10:58.53 | 49 | 0 | |
19 | GRIGOROV Tomas | Bulgaria | 1414 | 202 | 17 | 9 | 305 | 21 | 00:37.80 | 300 | 8 | 02:05.26 | 607 | 9 | 11:33.38 | 53 | 0 | |
20 | TOPALOV Vasil | Bulgaria | 1402 | 226 | 9 | 12 | 320 | 17 | 00:30.13 | 277 | 22 | 02:16.80 | 579 | 17 | 12:01.81 | 65 | 0 | |
21 | GALLIGAN Peter | Ireland | 1367 | 202 | 18 | 9 | 324 | 12 | 00:28.01 | 286 | 18 | 02:12.09 | 555 | 23 | 12:25.82 | 100 | 0 | |
22 | JONES Dylan | Great Britain | 1361 | 178 | 23 | 6 | 313 | 19 | 00:33.51 | 305 | 5 | 02:02.93 | 565 | 22 | 12:15.61 | 106 | 0 | |
23 | CHERRY Robert | Ireland | 1354 | 202 | 16 | 9 | 289 | 23 | 00:45.98 | 266 | 23 | 02:22.49 | 597 | 12 | 11:43.77 | 113 | 0 |
Pos | Name | Nation | Total | Fencing | Obstacle | Swimming | Laser Run | HCP | PWR PTS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
pts | pos | wins | pts | pos | time | pts | pos | time | pts | pos | time | SR | ||||||
1 | SOLOVEVA Yana | Individual Neutral Athlete | 1321 | 285 | 1 | 34 | 283 | 16 | 00:48.71 | 256 | 8 | 02:27.48 | 497 | 12 | 13:23.57 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | SAZONOVA Viktoriia | Individual Neutral Athlete | 1321 | 245 | 3 | 26 | 303 | 11 | 00:38.54 | 261 | 5 | 02:24.64 | 512 | 2 | 13:08.84 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | UNTERBERGER Josefine | Germany | 1306 | 205 | 10 | 18 | 313 | 3 | 00:33.62 | 233 | 20 | 02:38.93 | 555 | 1 | 12:25.36 | 15 | 0 | |
4 | MARTINESCU Valentina | Italy | 1303 | 250 | 2 | 27 | 317 | 1 | 00:31.54 | 274 | 2 | 02:18.32 | 462 | 18 | 13:58.47 | 18 | 0 | |
5 | CLARK Poppy | Great Britain | 1270 | 215 | 8 | 20 | 299 | 12 | 00:40.95 | 253 | 13 | 02:28.91 | 503 | 10 | 13:17.42 | 51 | 0 | |
6 | MEYER Vivienne | Switzerland | 1270 | 220 | 5 | 21 | 316 | 2 | 00:32.34 | 247 | 17 | 02:31.71 | 487 | 13 | 13:33.88 | 51 | 0 | |
7 | FORTI Sara | Italy | 1269 | 215 | 7 | 20 | 305 | 10 | 00:37.59 | 269 | 3 | 02:20.81 | 480 | 15 | 13:40.87 | 52 | 0 | |
8 | JURT Katharina | Switzerland | 1269 | 200 | 13 | 17 | 305 | 9 | 00:37.55 | 256 | 7 | 02:27.09 | 508 | 6 | 13:12.97 | 52 | 0 | |
9 | DOBRONYI Dorina | Hungary | 1265 | 240 | 4 | 27 | 306 | 7 | 00:37.16 | 253 | 11 | 02:28.81 | 466 | 17 | 13:54.92 | 56 | 0 | |
10 | MESZAROS Emma | Hungary | 1265 | 195 | 15 | 16 | 311 | 5 | 00:34.66 | 252 | 14 | 02:29.28 | 507 | 8 | 13:13.98 | 56 | 0 | |
11 | CAZALY Louison | France | 1259 | 200 | 14 | 17 | 295 | 14 | 00:42.81 | 255 | 9 | 02:27.59 | 509 | 3 | 13:11.52 | 62 | 0 | |
12 | MARSH Eva | Great Britain | 1254 | 175 | 19 | 12 | 295 | 13 | 00:42.77 | 286 | 1 | 02:12.47 | 498 | 11 | 13:22.78 | 67 | 0 | |
13 | DERVAL Mathilde | France | 1254 | 205 | 12 | 18 | 312 | 4 | 00:34.47 | 253 | 12 | 02:28.86 | 484 | 14 | 13:36.80 | 67 | 0 | |
14 | SAVIANKOVA Natallia | Individual Neutral Athlete | 1248 | 210 | 9 | 19 | 280 | 17 | 00:50.43 | 250 | 15 | 02:30.39 | 508 | 6 | 13:12.86 | 73 | 0 | |
15 | MITEVA Ralitsa | Bulgaria | 1247 | 175 | 18 | 12 | 306 | 8 | 00:37.19 | 263 | 4 | 02:23.52 | 503 | 9 | 13:17.75 | 74 | 0 | |
16 | VANOVA Katerina | Czechia | 1214 | 195 | 16 | 16 | 307 | 6 | 00:36.88 | 255 | 10 | 02:27.61 | 457 | 19 | 14:03.91 | 107 | 0 | |
17 | LIASHENKA Aliaksandra | Individual Neutral Athlete | 1208 | 205 | 11 | 18 | 245 | 19 | 01:07.67 | 250 | 16 | 02:30.42 | 508 | 7 | 13:12.55 | 113 | 0 | |
18 | KAPALA Adrianna | Poland | 1198 | 190 | 17 | 15 | 289 | 15 | 00:45.91 | 247 | 18 | 02:31.94 | 472 | 16 | 13:48.56 | 123 | 0 | |
19 | MELNYK Karina | Ukraine | 1127 | 140 | 20 | 5 | 276 | 18 | 00:52.17 | 259 | 6 | 02:25.87 | 452 | 20 | 14:08.35 | 194 | 0 | |
20 | DENINA Kristina | Bulgaria | 974 | 220 | 6 | 21 | EL | EL | 00:00.00 | 245 | 19 | 02:32.53 | 509 | 4 | 13:11.57 | 347 | 0 |
Pos | Name | Nation | Total | Fencing | Obstacle | Swimming | Laser Run | HCP | PWR PTS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
pts | pos | wins | pts | pos | time | pts | pos | time | pts | pos | time | SR | ||||||
1 | ZEMAN Zora | Hungary | 1344 | 225 | 9 | 20 | 320 | 1 | 00:30.35 | 270 | 6 | 02:20.40 | 529 | 3 | 12:51.84 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | FERNANDEZ DONDA Esther | Germany | 1344 | 260 | 1 | 27 | 309 | 3 | 00:35.94 | 253 | 17 | 02:28.69 | 522 | 6 | 12:58.85 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | SKUDNYAKOVA Elizaveta | Individual Neutral Athlete | 1334 | 245 | 3 | 24 | 298 | 10 | 00:41.10 | 272 | 5 | 02:19.46 | 519 | 8 | 13:01.12 | 10 | 0 | |
4 | TAGIROVA Amina | Individual Neutral Athlete | 1286 | 260 | 2 | 27 | 293 | 12 | 00:43.80 | 269 | 7 | 02:20.64 | 464 | 17 | 13:56.27 | 58 | 0 | |
5 | VARGA Orsolya Dorottya | Hungary | 1274 | 225 | 10 | 20 | 318 | 2 | 00:31.01 | 258 | 12 | 02:26.20 | 473 | 15 | 13:47.10 | 70 | 0 | |
6 | BURAYA Mira | Individual Neutral Athlete | 1264 | 220 | 12 | 19 | 268 | 17 | 00:56.07 | 274 | 4 | 02:18.06 | 502 | 12 | 13:18.63 | 80 | 0 | |
7 | LEH Cicelle | Germany | 1264 | 240 | 4 | 23 | 293 | 11 | 00:43.76 | 254 | 16 | 02:28.13 | 477 | 14 | 13:43.73 | 80 | 0 | |
8 | CHAFIZOVA Anastasija | Lithuania | 1262 | 175 | 17 | 10 | 291 | 15 | 00:44.78 | 275 | 3 | 02:17.79 | 521 | 7 | 12:59.21 | 82 | 0 | |
9 | FERNANDES Alexandra | Czechia | 1261 | 180 | 15 | 11 | 305 | 5 | 00:37.72 | 261 | 11 | 02:24.66 | 515 | 9 | 13:05.26 | 83 | 0 | |
10 | JURT Florina | Switzerland | 1260 | 170 | 18 | 9 | 305 | 6 | 00:37.81 | 256 | 14 | 02:27.11 | 529 | 4 | 12:51.37 | 84 | 0 | |
11 | BIERNACKA Maja | Poland | 1260 | 235 | 6 | 22 | 300 | 8 | 00:40.11 | 261 | 10 | 02:24.61 | 464 | 16 | 13:56.27 | 84 | 0 | |
12 | SPEAKMAN Gina | Great Britain | 1260 | 220 | 11 | 19 | 291 | 14 | 00:44.51 | 268 | 8 | 02:21.44 | 481 | 13 | 13:39.46 | 84 | 0 | |
13 | AXMANN Lisa Sophie | Austria | 1260 | 190 | 13 | 13 | 293 | 13 | 00:43.93 | 250 | 18 | 02:30.09 | 527 | 5 | 12:53.54 | 84 | 0 | |
14 | KARBOWNIK Malgorzata | Poland | 1260 | 235 | 5 | 22 | 301 | 7 | 00:39.59 | 278 | 1 | 02:16.08 | 446 | 19 | 14:14.88 | 84 | 0 | |
15 | NACHEVA Antoniya | Bulgaria | 1259 | 175 | 16 | 10 | 276 | 16 | 00:52.41 | 276 | 2 | 02:17.28 | 532 | 2 | 12:48.85 | 85 | 0 | |
16 | MALASHENOKA Anastasiya | Individual Neutral Athlete | 1254 | 235 | 7 | 22 | 262 | 19 | 00:59.44 | 254 | 15 | 02:28.10 | 503 | 11 | 13:17.48 | 90 | 0 | |
17 | SAMARDZIC Nina | Italy | 1250 | 230 | 8 | 21 | 300 | 9 | 00:40.31 | 257 | 13 | 02:26.55 | 463 | 18 | 13:57.13 | 94 | 0 | |
18 | CASSONE Ginevra | Italy | 1245 | 185 | 14 | 12 | 307 | 4 | 00:36.74 | 240 | 19 | 02:35.00 | 513 | 10 | 13:07.91 | 99 | 0 | |
19 | IVANOVA Nikol | Bulgaria | 1237 | 170 | 19 | 9 | 266 | 18 | 00:57.08 | 265 | 9 | 02:22.99 | 536 | 1 | 12:44.98 | 107 | 0 |
Pos | Name | Nation | Total | Fencing | Obstacle | Swimming | Laser Run | HCP | PWR PTS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
pts | pos | wins | pts | pos | time | pts | pos | time | pts | pos | time | SR | ||||||
1 | SAZONOVA Viktoriia | Individual Neutral Athlete | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | SOLOVEVA Yana | Individual Neutral Athlete | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | UNTERBERGER Josefine | Germany | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | MARTINESCU Valentina | Italy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | CLARK Poppy | Great Britain | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | MEYER Vivienne | Switzerland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | JURT Katharina | Switzerland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | FORTI Sara | Italy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | MESZAROS Emma | Hungary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | DOBRONYI Dorina | Hungary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | CAZALY Louison | France | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | MARSH Eva | Great Britain | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | DERVAL Mathilde | France | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | SAVIANKOVA Natallia | Individual Neutral Athlete | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | MITEVA Ralitsa | Bulgaria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | VANOVA Katerina | Czechia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | |
17 | LIASHENKA Aliaksandra | Individual Neutral Athlete | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | |
18 | KAPALA Adrianna | Poland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | |
19 | ZEMAN Zora | Hungary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | |
20 | FERNANDEZ DONDA Esther | Germany | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | |
21 | SKUDNYAKOVA Elizaveta | Individual Neutral Athlete | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | |
22 | TAGIROVA Amina | Individual Neutral Athlete | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | |
23 | VARGA Orsolya Dorottya | Hungary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | |
24 | BURAYA Mira | Individual Neutral Athlete | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | |
25 | LEH Cicelle | Germany | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | |
26 | CHAFIZOVA Anastasija | Lithuania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | |
27 | FERNANDES Alexandra | Czechia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | |
28 | JURT Florina | Switzerland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | |
29 | AXMANN Lisa Sophie | Austria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | |
30 | SPEAKMAN Gina | Great Britain | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | |
31 | BIERNACKA Maja | Poland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | |
32 | KARBOWNIK Malgorzata | Poland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | |
33 | NACHEVA Antoniya | Bulgaria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | |
34 | MALASHENOKA Anastasiya | Individual Neutral Athlete | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | |
35 | SAMARDZIC Nina | Italy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | |
36 | CASSONE Ginevra | Italy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | Name | Nation | Total | Fencing | Obstacle | Swimming | Laser Run | HCP | PWR PTS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
pts | pos | wins | pts | pos | time | pts | pos | time | pts | pos | time | SR | ||||||
1 | SKIBIAK Hubert, KLIMEK Maciej |
Poland | 1433 | 244 | 2 | 23 | 314 | 2 | 00:53.35 | 332 | 1 | 01:49.31 | 543 | 4 | 12:37.92 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | BOVENZI Matteo, VENTRICINI Edoardo |
Italy | 1422 | 225 | 3 | 20 | 327 | 1 | 00:46.93 | 331 | 2 | 01:49.50 | 539 | 5 | 12:41.90 | 11 | 0 | |
3 | KHUDENKO Dmytro, POPOV Roman |
Ukraine | 1421 | 217 | 5 | 18 | 301 | 5 | 00:59.62 | 315 | 5 | 01:57.61 | 588 | 1 | 11:52.28 | 12 | 0 | |
4 | JEVENSAPER Danielius, KALAMINSKAS Jonas |
Lithuania | 1403 | 215 | 7 | 18 | 311 | 3 | 00:54.52 | 317 | 3 | 01:56.74 | 560 | 3 | 12:20.10 | 30 | 0 | |
5 | CHATELLIER Cedric, LAVILLAT Diego |
France | 1391 | 224 | 4 | 19 | 288 | 7 | 01:06.34 | 309 | 9 | 01:55.60 | 570 | 2 | 12:10.80 | 42 | 0 | |
6 | GALLIGAN Peter, COLLINS Jed |
Ireland | 1361 | 214 | 8 | 17 | 307 | 4 | 00:56.56 | 313 | 7 | 01:58.87 | 527 | 7 | 12:53.85 | 72 | 0 | |
7 | SIMON Barnabas Bence, HOLECZY-FEHER Bogdan |
Hungary | 1360 | 245 | 1 | 24 | 287 | 8 | 01:06.61 | 313 | 6 | 01:58.74 | 515 | 8 | 13:05.82 | 73 | 0 | |
8 | SECHIDIS Filippos, PAPADIMITRIOU Nikolaos |
Greece | 1345 | 192 | 9 | 13 | 299 | 6 | 01:00.51 | 317 | 4 | 01:56.77 | 537 | 6 | 12:43.21 | 88 | 0 | |
9 | TSVETANOV Yordan , TOPALOV Vasil |
Bulgaria | 1229 | 175 | 10 | 10 | 286 | 9 | 01:07.15 | 311 | 8 | 01:59.59 | 457 | 9 | 14:03.77 | 204 | 0 | |
10 | KLINKERT Moriz, LEH Tim |
Germany | 217 | 217 | 6 | 18 | DNS | DNS | 00:00.00 | DNS | DNS | 00:00.00 | DNS | DNS | 00:00.00 | 1216 | 0 |
Pos | Name | Nation | Total | Fencing | Obstacle | Swimming | Laser Run | HCP | PWR PTS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
pts | pos | wins | pts | pos | time | pts | pos | time | pts | pos | time | SR | ||||||
1 | CAZALY Louison, DERVAL Mathilde |
France | 1306 | 245 | 2 | 24 | 276 | 3 | 01:12.18 | 292 | 4 | 02:09.47 | 493 | 2 | 13:27.06 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | MESZAROS Emma, DOBRONYI Dorina |
Hungary | 1300 | 249 | 1 | 24 | 269 | 5 | 01:15.67 | 292 | 3 | 02:09.23 | 490 | 3 | 13:30.98 | 6 | 0 | |
3 | FERNANDEZ DONDA Esther, UNTERBERGER Josefine |
Germany | 1297 | 227 | 3 | 20 | 280 | 2 | 01:10.33 | 280 | 7 | 02:15.23 | 510 | 1 | 13:10.44 | 9 | 0 | |
4 | KARBOWNIK Malgorzata, BIERNACKA Maja |
Poland | 1249 | 210 | 4 | 17 | 273 | 4 | 01:13.61 | 294 | 1 | 02:08.31 | 472 | 5 | 13:48.23 | 57 | 0 | |
5 | JURT Florina, JURT Katharina |
Switzerland | 1243 | 204 | 5 | 15 | 269 | 6 | 01:15.95 | 286 | 5 | 02:12.23 | 484 | 4 | 13:36.70 | 63 | 0 | |
6 | CASSONE Ginevra, MARTINESCU Valentina |
Italy | 1232 | 182 | 7 | 11 | 285 | 1 | 01:07.68 | 293 | 2 | 02:08.79 | 472 | 6 | 13:48.67 | 74 | 0 | |
7 | DENINA Kristina, IVANOVA Nikol |
Bulgaria | 1090 | 190 | 6 | 13 | 208 | 7 | 01:46.37 | 283 | 6 | 02:13.99 | 409 | 7 | 14:51.10 | 216 | 0 |
Pos | Name | Reached level | Nation | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danylo SYCH | Ukraine | 4391 | |
Dmytro KHUDENKO | ||||
Roman POPOV | ||||
2 | Cedric CHATELLIER | France | 4357 | |
Etienne CLERGEAU | ||||
Diego LAVILLAT | ||||
3 | Luca GIOIA | Italy | 4343 | |
Edoardo VENTRICINI | ||||
Christian ARROYO PANIAGUA | ||||
4 | Botond TAMAS | Hungary | 4336 | |
Milan CSAK | ||||
Zsombor TARKANYI | ||||
5 | Christoph LEMKEN | Germany | 4335 | |
Moriz KLINKERT | ||||
Miklos RIEGER | ||||
6 | Michal JABLONSKI | Poland | 4332 | |
Hubert SKIBIAK | ||||
Maciej KLIMEK | ||||
7 | Danielius JEVENSAPER | Lithuania | 4303 | |
Lukas GAUDIESIUS | ||||
Jonas KALAMINSKAS | ||||
8 | Martin HRISTOV | Bulgaria | 4282 | |
Radoslav STOYCHEV | ||||
Tomas GRIGOROV | ||||
9 | James HULME | Great Britain | 4261 | |
Sam COBB | ||||
Dylan JONES | ||||
10 | Jed COLLINS | Ireland | 4102 | |
Peter GALLIGAN | ||||
Robert CHERRY |
Pos | Name | Reached level | Nation | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josefine UNTERBERGER | F | Germany | 0 |
Esther FERNANDEZ DONDA | F | |||
Cicelle LEH | F | |||
2 | Maja BIERNACKA | F | Poland | 0 |
Adrianna KAPALA | F | |||
Malgorzata KARBOWNIK | F | |||
3 | Zora ZEMAN | F | Hungary | 0 |
Dorina DOBRONYI | F | |||
Emma MESZAROS | F | |||
4 | Florina JURT | F | Switzerland | 0 |
Katharina JURT | F | |||
Vivienne MEYER | F | |||
5 | Gina SPEAKMAN | F | Great Britain | 0 |
Eva MARSH | F | |||
Poppy CLARK | F | |||
6 | Nina SAMARDZIC | F | Italy | 0 |
Sara FORTI | F | |||
Valentina MARTINESCU | F | |||
7 | Ralitsa MITEVA | F | Bulgaria | 1237 |
Antoniya NACHEVA | F | |||
Nikol IVANOVA |